Contenu - Chambre d'agriculture

Chambre d'agriculture

* Membres du Comité de l'USP

  • Buri Andreas, 8475 Ossingen (ZH)
  • Frei-Frei Hans, Präsident Zürcher Bauernverband, 8105 Watt *
  • Haab Martin, 8932 Mettmenstetten (ZH)
  • Hess-Wittwer Albert, 8636 Wald (ZH)
  • Hodel Ferdi, 8600 Dübendorf (ZH)
  • Meyer Ernst, 8450  Andelfingen (SGPV)
  • Aebi Andreas, Nationalrat, 3473 Alchenstorf (swissherdbook)
  • Aeby Pürro Chantal, 3007 Bern
  • Bühler Gerber Christine, Präsidentin SBLV, 2710 Tavannes *
  • Fahrni Ulrich, 4539 Rumisberg (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Geiser Pierre-André, VR-Präsident fenaco, 2710 Tavannes *
  • Gerber-Weber Christine, 3036 Detligen (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Gerber Mathias, Präsident Mutterkuh Schweiz, 2723 Mont-Tramelan
  • Graber Samuel, 3623 Horrenbach (SKMV)
  • Jaun Markus, 3000 Bern 6 (SMP)
  • Kämpfer Heinz, 3416 Affoltern (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Lehmann Daniel, 3019 Bern (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Leuenberger Bernard, 2735 Champoz (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Mariéthoz Jimmy, Direktor VSGP, 3001 Bern
  • Nüesch Kurt, Direktor Schweizer Milchproduzenten, 3000 Bern
  • Rösti Hans, 3718 Kandersteg (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Rüegsegger Hans Jörg, Präsident Berner Bauern Verband, 3132 Riggisberg *
  • Salzmann Werner, Nationalrat, Präsident Schweizerischer Verband für Landtechnik, 3317 Mülchi
  • Santschi Alfred, 3657 Schwanden b. Sigriswil (SAV)
  • von Känel Christian, 3775 Lenk (SMP)
  • von Siebenthal Erich, Nationalrat, 3780 Gstaad (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Weber Daniel, 2575 Gerolfingen (Berner Bauern Verband)
  • Wyss Andreas, Geschäftsführer Berner Bauern Verband, 3072 Ostermundigen
  • Bucheli Regula, 6017 Ruswil
  • Galliker Christian, 6215 Beromünster *
  • Grob Felix, Direktor Suisseporcs, 6204 Sempach
  • Heller Stefan, Geschäftsführer Luzerner Bäuerinnen- und Bauernverband, 6210 Sursee
  • Lütolf Köbi, 6242 Wauwil (LBV) *
  • Oehen Thomas, 6277 Lieli (SMP)
  • Pfister Meinrad, Präsident suisseporcs, 6246 Altishofen *
  • Schnider Josef, 6275 Ballwil (LBV)
  • Stadelmann Bruno, 6130 Willisau (GalloSuisse)
  • Arnold Peter, 6463 Bürglen (UR)
  • Bamert Christoph, Präsident Bauernvereinigung des Kantons Schwyz, 6430 Schwyz
  • Egli Hanspeter, 8840 Trachslau
  • Philipp Franz, Zentralschweizer Bauernbund, 6418 Rothenthurm
  • Seiler Peter, 6060 Sarnen (OW)
  • Hansueli Keiser, Präsident Bauernverband Nidwalden, 6013 Eigenthal
  • Waldvogel Fritz, Präsident Glarner Bauernverband, 8755 Ennenda *
  • Dönni Ueli, 6343 Rotkreuz (BVZG)
  • Murer Josef, Präsident ZBB, 6340 Baar *
  • Gapany Olivier, 1646 Echarlens
  • Glauser Fritz, Präsident SGPV/FSPC, 1553 Châtonnaye *
  • Ménétrey Frédéric, Direktor Freiburger Bauernverband, 1763 Granges-Paccot
  • Noël Christophe, 1486 Vuissens
  • Perler Hans, 1792 Guschelmuth
  • Savary Dominique, Président Swissgenetics, 1625 Sâles (Gruyère)
  • Schafer Denise, 3184 Wünnewil
  • Meyer Josef, Präsident Schweizerischer Verband der Zuckerrübenpflanzer, 1254 Jussy
  • Lindenberger Katrin, 4233 Meltingen
  • Vögtli Andreas, Präsident Solothurnischer Bauernverband, 4413 Büren *
  • Haas Andreas, Präsident Bauernverband beider Basel, 4434 Hölstein BL
  • Schürch Christian, 4153 Reinach BL (IP-Suisse)
  • Graf Christoph, Präsident Bauernverband Schaffhausen, 8262 Ramsen
  • Kern Hanspeter, 8454 Buchberg (SMP) *
  • Graf-Beutler Ernst, Präsident Bauernverband Appenzell AR, 9063 Stein
  • Müller Stefan, Landeshauptmann, 9057 Weissbad *
  • Neff-Fust Sepp, Präsident Bauernverband Appenzell/AI, 9054 Haslen
  • Brändli Urs, Präsident Bio Suisse, 8638 Goldingen
  • Nüesch Peter, Präsident St. Galler Bauernverband, 9443 Widnau
  • Ritter Markus, Präsident Schweizerischer Bauernverband, 9450 Altstätten *
  • Wagner Bruno, 9246 Niederbüren
  • Werder Urs, 9608 Ganterschwil
  • Widmer Andreas, Geschäftsführer St. Galler Bauernverband, 9230 Flawil
  • Campell Duri, Nationalrat, 7526 Cinuos-chel
  • Roffler Thomas, 7214 Grüsch *
  • Baumann Hans, 5056 Attelwil (SGP)
  • Dössegger Myrtha, 5600 Lenzburg
  • Hitz Andreas, 5417 Untersiggenthal (SMP)
  • Hagenbuch Christoph, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  • Hagenbuch Franz, Präsident Swiss Beef CH,8919 Rottenschwil
  • Huber-Troxler Alois, Präsident Bauernverband Aargau, 5103 Wildegg *
  • Schreiber Daniel, 4317 Wegenstetten
  • Bachmann-Büchler Eveline, 8500 Frauenfeld
  • Fatzer Jürg, 8570 Weinfelden
  • Hausammann Markus, Präsident Verband Thurgauer Landwirtschaft, 8585 Langrickenbach *
  • Hess Jürg, 9325 Roggwil
  • Peter Liselotte, 8546 Kefikon *
  • Schär Urs, 8585 Langrickenbach
  • Schnyder Ruedi, Präsident Thurgauer Milchproduzenten, 8566 Ellighausen
  • Walter Hansjörg, Ehrenpräsident des SBV. 9545 Wängi
  • Genini Sem, 6592 S. Antonino *
  • Aeberhard Christian, 1001 Lausanne
  • Baehler Claude, 1832 Chamby *
  • Benoît Marc, 1323 Romainmôtier
  • Berlie Olivier, Président des Laiteries Réunies de Genève, 1278 La Rippe
  • Bourgeois Romain, 1338 Ballaigues
  • Chevalley Jean-Bernard, 1070 Puidoux-Gare
  • Gruet Philippe, 1432 Gressy
  • Meyer Albert, 1085 Vulliens (VSKP)
  • Pasche Sébastian, 1410 Thierrens
  • Pidoux Jean-Luc, Président SwissSem, 1526 Forel-sur-Lucens
  • Rochat Céline, Prométerre, 1001 Lausanne
  • Thomas Luc, Direktor Prométerre, 1000 Lausanne
  • Tombez Monique, 1515 Neyruz-sur-Moudon
  • Willener Walter, Agora, 1000 Lausanne 6
  • Felley Pierre-Yves, Sekretär Chambre valaisanne d'agriculture, 1964 Conthey
  • Giroud Willy, Président CVA, 1920 Martigny *
  • Tornay Laurent, 1937 Orsières
  • Ulmann Jean, Präsident GalloSuisse, 1994 Aproz
  • Rosselet Stéphane, Präsident CNAV, 2406 Le Brouillet
  • Maigre Dominique, 1233 Bernex *
  • Darbellay Michel, Direktor Chambre jurassienne d'agriculture, 2852 Courtételle
  • Jeannerat Philippe, Président Chambre jurassienne d'agriculture, 2885 Epauvillers
  • Pfister Samuel, 2807 Pleigne *